Clipmarks
photocapture09followshare
7-27-2009 11:55 PM
26 views
Want to soften your candle making wax? Get this. Snow White petrolatum is used to soften waxesand to lower melt points. It is an excellent, no odor material which is skin safe and great for use in cosmetic applications.
Login to Comment.  Not a member yet? Sign up
Embed This Clip In Your Site...

New from the makers of Clipmarks:  Amplify.com - Don't just share the news...Amplify it!

OK